Genevieve Padalecki

Watch Genevieve Padalecki Movies | Watch Genevieve Padalecki TV Shows

Genevieve Padalecki Photo

Genevieve Padalecki Wiki


Real Name: Genevieve Nicole Cortese
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Date: January 08, 1981
Occupation: Actress

Genevieve Padalecki Biography


Making her television debut as Kris Furillo, Genevieve is an experienced stage actress. She has performed in regional productions of "A Midsummer Night's Dream," "One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest," "Crimes of the Heart" and "Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat." Genevieve holds a bachelor of fine arts degree in drama and a bachelor of arts in English from the Tisch School of the Arts, New York University.

Genevieve Padalecki Movies / TV-Shows


Hated (2010)
FlashForward (2009)
Salted Nuts (2007)
Bickford Shmeckler's Cool Ideas (2006)
Kids in America (2005)
Supernatural (2005)
Wildfire (2005)
Mojave (2004)
The Dead Zone (2002)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site