J.K. Simmons

Watch J.K. Simmons Movies | Watch J.K. Simmons TV Shows

J.K. Simmons Photo

J.K. Simmons Wiki


Real Name: Jonathan Kimble Simmons
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Date: January 09, 1955
Occupation: Actor

J.K. Simmons Movies / TV-Shows


The Front Runner (2018)
Justice League (2017)
I'm Not Here (2017)
The Bachelors (2017)
Counterpart (2017)
The Snowman (2017)
Renegades (2017)
No Activity (2017)
Father Figures (2017)
Rock Dog (2016)
Kung Fu Panda 3 (2016)
72nd Golden Globe Awards (2015)
Avril et le monde truqué (2015)
2015 MTV Movie Awards (2015)
The Meddler (2015)
The Oscars (2015)
Barefoot (2014)
Barefoot (2014)
Growing Up Fisher (2014)
Hollywood Sessions (2014)
3 Geezers! (2013)
Family Tools (2013)
jOBS (2013)
Dark Skies (2013)
Avengers Assemble (2013)
Whiplash (2013)
The Legend of Korra (2012)
Men at Work (2012)
The Words (2012)
The Good Doctor (2011)
The Music Never Stopped (2011)
Young Adult (2011)
NTSF:SD:SUV (2011)
Desert Car Kings (2011)
A Beginner's Guide to Endings (2010)
Megamind (2010)
Crazy on the Outside (2010)
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore (2010)
True Grit (2010)
Generator Rex (2010)
An Invisible Sign (2010)
The Talk (2010)
Pound Puppies (2010)
Up in the Air (2009)
Making 'New in Town' in Winnipeg, Canada (2009)
Pudding's Delicious Role in 'New in Town' (2009)
Red Sands (2009)
Jennifer's Body (2009)
I Love You, Man (2009)
Post Grad (2009)
Aliens in the Attic (2009)
Extract (2009)
The Vicious Kind (2009)
Party Down (2009)
New in Town (2009)
The Way of War (2009)
Burn After Reading (2008)
13th Annual Critics' Choice Awards Red Carpet Premiere (2008)
13th Annual Critics' Choice Awards (2008)
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee (2007)
Postal (2007)
Juno (2007)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)
Rendition (2007)
The Astronaut Farmer (2006)
Baseball Bunch (2006)
First Snow (2006)
ESPN's Ultimate NASCAR (2006)
Harsh Times (2005)
The Closer (2005)
Thank You for Smoking (2005)
American Dad! (2005)
Justice League Unlimited Question Authority (2005)
3: The Dale Earnhardt Story (2004)
Spider-Man 2 (2004)
Hidalgo (2004)
The Ladykillers (2004)
Off the Map (2003)
Path to War (2002)
Homeward Bound (2002)
Kim Possible (2002)
Spider-Man (2002)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
Justice League (2001)
The Mexican (2001)
Autumn in New York (2000)
Beautiful Joe (2000)
The Gift (2000)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Hit and Runway (1999)
The Cider House Rules (1999)
For Love of the Game (1999)
Celebrity (1998)
Above Freezing (1998)
Love Walked In (1997)
Face Down (1997)
Crossing Fields (1997)
Anastasia (1997)
Oz (1997)
The Jackal (1997)
Extreme Measures (1996)
The First Wives Club (1996)
The Scout (1994)
Heisei tanuki gassen ponpoko (1994)
New York Undercover (1994)
Law & Order (1990)
The Simpsons (1989)
American Experience (1988)
Popeye Doyle (1986)
Saturday Night Live (1975)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site