Jane Lynch

Watch Jane Lynch Movies | Watch Jane Lynch TV Shows

Jane Lynch Photo

Jane Lynch Wiki


Real Name: Jane Marie Lynch
Birth Place: Dolton, Illinois, USA
Birth Date: July 14, 1960
Occupation: Actress, Soundtrack

Jane Lynch Movies / TV-Shows


Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2 (2018)
Dallas & Robo (2018)
Relatively Happy (2017)
Your Biggest Fan (2017)
2016 Creative Arts Emmys (2016)
The Real O'Neals (2016)
After the Reality (2016)
Angel from Hell (2016)
Birds of Paradise (2014)
The 66th Annual Directors Guild Awards (2014)
TV's Nastiest Villains (2014)
Glee Live! at Radio City Music Hall (2014)
Afternoon Delight (2013)
Escape from Planet Earth (2013)
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (2013)
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (2013)
The 65th Primetime Emmy Awards (2013)
Steve Harvey (2012)
Abominable Christmas (2012)
18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (2012)
Delhi Safari (2012)
Wreck-It Ralph (2012)
The Three Stooges (2012)
8 (2012)
Comedy Central Roast of Roseanne (2012)
Behind the Seams: The 14th Annual Costume Designers Guild Awards Special (2012)
Dino Time (2012)
Joan & Melissa: Joan Knows Best? (2011)
The 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards (2011)
Paul (2011)
Glee Encore (2011)
2011 Do Something! Awards (2011)
Saving the Species: One Voice at a Time (2011)
Glee: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center (2011)
The Lady with 700 Cats (2011)
The 9th Annual TV Land Awards (2011)
The 37th Annual People's Choice Awards (2011)
Nickelodeon's Kids Choice Awards 2011 (2011)
Rio (2011)
Glee: The 3D Concert Movie (2011)
Piers Morgan Tonight (2011)
10 on Top (2010)
The 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards (2010)
The 62nd Primetime Emmy Awards (2010)
Shrek Forever After (2010)
The 2010 VH1 Do Something Awards (2010)
TV's Funniest Holiday Moments: A Paley Center for Media Special (2010)
Space Chimps 2: Zartog Strikes Back (2010)
Conan (2010)
Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2010 (2010)
The 8th Annual TV Land Awards (2010)
Neighbors from Hell (2010)
The Super Hero Squad Show (2009)
Weather Girl (2009)
The Cleveland Show (2009)
Glee: Director's Cut Pilot Episode (2009)
Secret Ingredients: Creating Julie & Julia (2009)
Mr. Troop Mom (2009)
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs (2009)
A Gaythering Storm (2009)
Glee (2009)
Julie & Julia (2009)
Post Grad (2009)
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
Party Down (2009)
Spring Breakdown (2009)
Man Maid (2008)
Adventures of Power (2008)
Web Therapy (2008)
Stealing America: Vote by Vote (2008)
The Toe Tactic (2008)
Role Models (2008)
The Rocker (2008)
Space Chimps (2008)
Tru Loved (2008)
Never Better (2008)
The Adventures of Captain Cross Dresser (2008)
Another Cinderella Story (2008)
Suffering Man's Charity (2007)
Up Close with Carrie Keagan (2007)
The List (2007)
Area 57 (2007)
Untitled Christine Taylor Project (2007)
Holly Hobbie and Friends: Best Friends Forever (2007)
I Do & I Don't (2007)
The Hammer (2007)
Alvin and the Chipmunks (2007)
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story (2007)
Smiley Face (2007)
Phineas and Ferb (2007)
Chelsea Lately (2007)
Handy Manny (2006)
Separated at Worth (2006)
Holly Hobbie and Friends: Christmas Wishes (2006)
For Your Consideration (2006)
Fifty Pills (2006)
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby (2006)
The New Adventures of Old Christine (2006)
Eye of the Dolphin (2006)
Fabulous! The Story of Queer Cinema (2006)
Bam Bam and Celeste (2005)
Unscripted (2005)
The Californians (2005)
Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List (2005)
Promtroversy (2005)
Blind Justice (2005)
American Dad! (2005)
Holly Hobbie and Friends: Surprise Party (2005)
Criminal Minds (2005)
The 40 Year Old Virgin (2005)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
The Soup (2004)
Father of the Pride (2004)
Little Black Boot (2004)
The L Word (2004)
Surviving Eden (2004)
Boston Legal (2004)
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (2004)
Sleepover (2004)
Rodney (2004)
Australian Idol (2003)
A Mighty Wind (2003)
Exposed (2003)
Two and a Half Men (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
Arrested Development (2003)
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire (2002)
The Dead Zone (2002)
The Big Time (2002)
Hiding in Walls (2002)
Collateral Damage (2002)
Best in Show (2000)
What Planet Are You From? (2000)
Red Lipstick (2000)
Popular (1999)
Family Guy (1999)
The West Wing (1999)
Judging Amy (1999)
Felicity (1998)
The View (1997)
Touch Me (1997)
7th Heaven (1996)
Fatal Instinct (1993)
The Fugitive (1993)
In the Best Interest of the Children (1992)
Vice Versa (1988)
Taxi Killer (1988)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site