Jimmy Gary Jr.

Watch Jimmy Gary Jr. Movies | Watch Jimmy Gary Jr. TV Shows

Jimmy Gary Jr. Photo

Jimmy Gary Jr. Wiki


Real Name: Jimmy Lee Gary Jr.
Birth Place: Stuart, Florida, USA
Birth Date: November 07, 1972
Occupation: Actor, Producer

Jimmy Gary Jr. Biography


Jimmy Lee Gary Jr., also known as James Gary Jr. graduated from Okeechobee High School in 1991. where he dominated the game of football, burned up the track and was a major force on the basketball court. In his senior year, he earned the highest award any high school athlete could receive. He was named "Parade All-American", an honor bestowed only upon a select number of elite athletes. He was also named "Blue Chip All-American," "Max Infinger All-American" and "Nationwide Insurance Player of the Year".

Jimmy Gary Jr. Movies / TV-Shows


First Match (2018)
Chasing Taste (2014)
The Michael J. Fox Show (2013)
Happythankyoumoreplease (2010)
The Undercover Man (2005)
Tracks (2005)
The Definition of Insanity (2004)
From Other Worlds (2004)
Pizza Palace (2004)
The Fast Life (2003)
Better Dayz (2002)
Two Weeks Notice (2002)
All My Children (1970)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site