Kt Baldassaro

Watch Kt Baldassaro Movies | Watch Kt Baldassaro TV Shows

Kt Baldassaro Photo

Kt Baldassaro Wiki


Real Name: Kathryn G Baldassaro
Birth Place: Bayside, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Date: April 23, 1985
Occupation: Actress

Kt Baldassaro Movies / TV-Shows


Manchester by the Sea (2016)
The Purge: Election Year (2016)
Labor Day (2013)
American Hustle (2013)
Here Comes the Boom (2012)
Killing Brooke (2012)
The Devil's Nightmare (2012)
The Fighter (2010)
Black Light (2009)
The Pink Panther 2 (2009)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site