Melissa Leo

Watch Melissa Leo Movies | Watch Melissa Leo TV Shows

Melissa Leo Photo

Melissa Leo Wiki


Real Name: Melissa Chessington Leo
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Date: September 14, 1960
Occupation: Actress

Melissa Leo Movies / TV-Shows


The Equalizer 2 (2018)
Furlough (2018)
Run with the Hunted (2018)
Unlovable (2018)
The Parting Glass (2017)
I'm Dying Up Here (2017)
The Most Hated Woman in America (2017)
All the Way (2016)
Prairie Bones (2014)
Bottled Up (2013)
Over the Wall (2013)
Olympus Has Fallen (2013)
Olympus Has Fallen (2013)
18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards (2013)
The 65th Primetime Emmy Awards (2013)
Prisoners (2013)
The Arsenio Hall Show (2013)
Francine (2012)
Why Stop Now? (2012)
Flight (2012)
Seven Days in Utopia (2011)
The 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards (2011)
Red State (2011)
Lost Revolution (2011)
The 2011 Independent Spirit Awards (2011)
Brooklyn Brothers Beat the Best (2011)
Dwegons (2011)
Mildred Pierce (2011)
The Dry Land (2010)
The Fighter (2010)
Welcome to the Rileys (2010)
Treme (2010)
Conviction (2010)
The Space Between (2010)
The Talk (2010)
True Adolescents (2009)
15th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (2009)
The Farm (2009)
The 14th Annual Critics' Choice Awards (2009)
14th Annual Critics' Choice Awards Red Carpet Premiere (2009)
Stephanie's Image (2009)
Veronika Decides to Die (2009)
Don McKay (2009)
Greta (2009)
Dear Lemon Lima (2009)
Frozen River (2008)
The Alphabet Killer (2008)
Santa Mesa (2008)
Lullaby (2008)
Ball Don't Lie (2008)
Righteous Kill (2008)
Ceremonia de clausura - 56º festival internacional de cine de San Sebastián (2008)
One Night (2007)
Mr. Woodcock (2007)
Black Irish (2007)
I Believe in America (2007)
Racing Daylight (2007)
The Cake Eaters (2007)
Stephanie Daley (2006)
The House Is Burning (2006)
Hollywood Dreams (2006)
The Limbo Room (2006)
Runaway (2005)
Confess (2005)
American Gun (2005)
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada (2005)
Hide and Seek (2005)
Made in Hollywood (2005)
The L Word (2004)
From Other Worlds (2004)
21 Grams (2003)
Homicide: The Movie (2000)
Fear of Fiction (2000)
The 24 Hour Woman (1999)
Code of Ethics (1999)
Legacy (1998)
The View (1997)
Last Summer in the Hamptons (1995)
In the Line of Duty: Hunt for Justice (1995)
Garden (1994)
The Ballad of Little Jo (1993)
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993)
Venice/Venice (1992)
Immaculate Conception (1992)
Carolina Skeletons (1991)
The Bride in Black (1990)
Law & Order (1990)
Nasty Boys (1989)
Nasty Boys (1989)
A Time of Destiny (1988)
Deadtime Stories (1986)
Streetwalkin' (1985)
Always (1985)
Silent Witness (1985)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site