Scott Eastwood

Watch Scott Eastwood Movies | Watch Scott Eastwood TV Shows

Scott Eastwood Photo

Scott Eastwood Wiki


Real Name: Scott C. Reeves
Birth Place: Carmel, California, USA
Birth Date: March 21, 1986
Occupation: Actor

Scott Eastwood Biography


Scott Reeves was born in Carmel to Jacelyn Reeves, a flight attendant. He has one younger sister (Kathryn Eastwood) and at at least five paternal half-siblings. He grew up in Hawaii but has since moved to California. Recently, Reeves has landed small roles in the films Flags of Our Fathers (2006), Pride (2007) and Gran Torino (2008).

Scott Eastwood Movies / TV-Shows


Pacific Rim Uprising (2018)
Show Me the Movie! (2018)
The Fate of the Furious (2017)
The Nightly Show (2017)
Mercury Plains (2016)
The Perfect Wave (2014)
Walk of Fame (2014)
Texas Chainsaw 3D (2013)
Carmel (2012)
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 3D (2012)
Chasing Mavericks (2012)
Trouble with the Curve (2012)
Shelter: A Look at Manchester's Homeless (2012)
Chicago Fire (2012)
Enter Nowhere (2011)
The Lion of Judah (2011)
Invictus (2009)
Shannon's Rainbow (2009)
Shannon's Rainbow (2009)
Shannon's Rainbow (2009)
Player 5150 (2008)
Gran Torino (2008)
Pride (2007)
An American Crime (2007)
Flags of Our Fathers (2006)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site