Stephen McHattie

Watch Stephen McHattie Movies | Watch Stephen McHattie TV Shows

Stephen McHattie Photo

Stephen McHattie Wiki


Real Name: Stephen McHattie Smith
Birth Place: Antigonish, Nova Scotia, Canada
Birth Date: February 03, 1947
Occupation: Actor, Director, Soundtrack

Stephen McHattie Movies / TV-Shows


Dreamland (2018)
Death Wish (2018)
Mother! (2017)
Hellmouth (2014)
Haunter (2013)
Meetings with a Young Poet (2013)
Baby, How'd We Ever Get This Way (2013)
Septic Man (2013)
Exil (2013)
Torment (2013)
Manifold (2013)
The Tall Man (2012)
A Little Bit Zombie (2012)
Wrath of Grapes: The Don Cherry Story II (2012)
Jesse Stone: Benefit of the Doubt (2012)
Exit Humanity (2011)
Jesse Stone: Innocents Lost (2011)
Eddie (2011)
Irvine Welsh's Ecstasy (2011)
The Maiden Danced to Death (2011)
Immortals (2011)
The Entitled (2011)
XIII: The Series (2011)
Moby Dick (2011)
This Movie Is Broken (2010)
Who Is Clark Rockefeller? (2010)
Die (2010)
Haven (2010)
Jesse Stone: No Remorse (2010)
Red: Werewolf Hunter (2010)
Score: A Hockey Musical (2010)
Happy Town (2010)
The Timekeeper (2009)
Jesse Stone: Thin Ice (2009)
Under the Hood (2009)
2012 (2009)
Watchmen (2009)
Summer's Blood (2009)
You Might as Well Live (2009)
The Listener (2009)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008)
Pontypool (2008)
Would Be Kings (2008)
Poor Boy's Game (2007)
Sabbatical (2007)
All Hat (2007)
Kaw (2007)
Jesse Stone: Sea Change (2007)
The Dark Room (2007)
Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
300 (2006)
Jesse Stone: Night Passage (2006)
Jesse Stone: Death in Paradise (2006)
Solar Strike (2006)
One Dead Indian (2006)
Absolution (2006)
Maurice Richard: The Legend, the Story, the Movie (2006)
The Covenant (2006)
The Fountain (2006)
Stone Cold (2005)
The Lazarus Child (2005)
A History of Violence (2005)
Maurice Richard (2005)
Ice Age Columbus: Who Were the First Americans? (2005)
Wall of Secrets (2003)
Twist (2003)
Secretary (2002)
Birds of Prey (2002)
Justice League (2001)
The Highwayman (2000)
Die Abzocker - Eine eiskalte Affäre (2000)
Die Abzocker - Eine eiskalte Affäre (2000)
Canada: A People's History (2000)
The Climb (1998)
American Whiskey Bar (1998)
Alptraum im Airport (1998)
BASEketball (1998)
Emily of New Moon (1998)
Cold Squad (1998)
Pterodactyl Woman from Beverly Hills (1997)
Lexx (1997)
My Friend Joe (1996)
Theodore Rex (1995)
Visitors of the Night (1995)
Convict Cowboy (1995)
Remember Me (1995)
Deadly Love (1995)
Deadlocked: Escape from Zone 14 (1995)
Art Deco Detective (1994)
Jonathan Stone: Threat of Innocence (1994)
Beverly Hills Cop III (1994)
Geronimo: An American Legend (1993)
Life with Billy (1993)
The X Files (1993)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993)
The Dark (1993)
Law & Order (1990)
Bloodhounds of Broadway (1989)
One Man Out (1989)
Seinfeld (1989)
Quantum Leap (1989)
Sticky Fingers (1988)
Call Me (1988)
Salvation!: Have You Said Your Prayers Today? (1987)
Caribe (1987)
Belizaire the Cajun (1986)
L.A. Law (1986)
Crime Story (1986)
The Equalizer (1985)
Best Revenge (1984)
The Hitchhiker (1983)
Death Valley (1982)
Roughnecks (1980)
Mary and Joseph: A Story of Faith (1979)
Tomorrow Never Comes (1978)
Gray Lady Down (1978)
Centennial (1978)
Moving Violation (1976)
Look What's Happened to Rosemary's Baby (1976)
James Dean (1976)
The Ultimate Warrior (1975)
Search for the Gods (1975)
The Lady's Not for Burning (1974)
Kojak (1973)
Von Richthofen and Brown (1971)
The People Next Door (1970)
Adam-12 (1968)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site