Tony Hale

Watch Tony Hale Movies | Watch Tony Hale TV Shows

Tony Hale Photo

Tony Hale Wiki


Real Name: Anthony R. Hale
Birth Place: West Point, New York, USA
Birth Date: September 30, 1970
Occupation: Actor, Producer

Tony Hale Movies / TV-Shows


Love, Simon (2018)
The 15:17 to Paris (2018)
Transformers: The Last Knight (2017)
Your Biggest Fan (2017)
Do or Dare (2017)
D.B. Cooper: Case Closed? (2016)
The $100,000 Pyramid (2016)
Yoga Hosers (2016)
The 67th Primetime Emmy Awards (2015)
Avril et le monde truqué (2015)
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (2015)
20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (2014)
Stand Up to Cancer (2014)
The Heat (2013)
The Kings of Summer (2013)
The 65th Primetime Emmy Awards (2013)
@midnight (2013)
Flatland 2: Sphereland (2012)
The High Fructose Adventures of Annoying Orange (2012)
Flatland (2011)
Good Vibes (2011)
Sironia (2011)
Wuss (2011)
Jake and the Never Land Pirates (2011)
Not That Funny (2010)
Human Target (2010)
Happythankyoumoreplease (2010)
Awkward Situations for Men (2010)
The Talk (2010)
Successful Alcoholics (2010)
Arlen Faber (2009)
The Ballad of G.I. Joe (2009)
Cop House (2009)
Boldly Going Nowhere (2009)
Ctrl (2009)
The Informant! (2009)
The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard (2009)
In My Sleep (2009)
My Suicide (2009)
The Year of Getting to Know Us (2008)
Buy More (2008)
The Tale of Despereaux (2008)
Dante's Inferno (2007)
Chuck (2007)
Because I Said So (2007)
Unaccompanied Minors (2006)
Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector (2006)
The Room (2006)
The Beach Party at the Threshold of Hell (2006)
The Proper Care & Feeding of an American Messiah (2006)
Stranger Than Fiction (2006)
RV (2006)
Big Day (2006)
Fortunes (2005)
Numb3rs (2005)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
Stateside (2004)
The Soup (2004)
Arrested Development (2003)
Raging Hormones (1999)
Ghost Stories (1997)
The Least of These (1995)
ER (1994)
Saturday Night Live (1975)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site